2018 FIFA world cup match and all world cup 2018 qualifying matches

GROUP STAGES

Thu 14 Jun

14/06/2018 - 09:00 pm BD time
Group A
Luzhniki Stadium
MOSCOW
  Russia
5
-
0
90 minutes  
  Saudi Arabia
Yuri Gazinsky 12'
Denis Cheryshev 43', 90'+1'
Artem Dzyuba 71'
Aleksandr Golovin 90'+4'

Fri 15 Jun

15/06/2018 - 06:00 pm BD time
Group A
Ekaterinburg Arena
EKATERINBURG
  Egypt
0
-
1
90 minutes  
  Uruguay
Gimenez 89'
15/06/2018 - 09:00 pm BD time
Group B
Saint Petersburg Stadium
ST. PETERSBURG
  Morocco
0
-
1
90 minutes  
  IR Iran
Aziz Bouhaddouz (90'+5')

Sat 16 Jun

16/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group B
Fisht Stadium
SOCHI
  Portugal
3
-
3
90 minutes  
  Spain
Cristiano Ronaldo 4' (P), 44', 88'
Diego Costa 24',55'
Nacho 58'
16/06/2018 - 04:00 pm BD time
Group C
Kazan Arena
KAZAN
  France
2
-
1
90 minutes  
  Australia
Antoine Griezmann 58' (P), Paul Pogba 80'
Mile Jedinak 62'
16/06/2018 - 07:00 pm BD time
Group D
Spartak Stadium
MOSCOW
  Argentina
1
-
1
90 minutes  
  Iceland
Sergio Aguero 19'
Alfred Finnbogason 23'
16/06/2018 - 10:00 pm BD time
Group C
Mordovia Arena
SARANSK
  Peru
0
-
1
90 minutes  
  Denmark
Yussuf Poulsen 59'

Sun 17 Jun

17/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group D
Kaliningrad Stadium
KALININGRAD
  Croatia
2
-
0
90 minutes  
  Nigeria
Oghenekaro Etebo 32' (OG)
Luka Modric 71 (P)
17/06/2018 - 06:00 pm BD time
Group E
Samara Arena
SAMARA
  Costa Rica
0
-
1
90 minutes  
  Serbia
A . Kolarov 56'
17/06/2018 - 09:00 pm BD time
Group F
Luzhniki Stadium
MOSCOW
  Germany
0
-
1
90 minutes  
  Mexico
Lozano 35'

Mon 18 Jun

18/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group E
Rostov Arena
ROSTOV-ON-DON
  Brazil
1
-
1
90 minutes  
  Switzerland
Coutinho 20'
Zuber 50'
18/06/2018 - 06:00 pm BD time
Group F
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
  Sweden
1
-
0
90 minutes  
  Korea Republic
Andreas Granqvist 65' (P)
18/06/2018 - 09:00 pm BD time
Group G
Fisht Stadium
SOCHI
  Belgium
3
-
0
90 minutes  
  Panama
Dries Mertens 47', Romelu Lukaku 69', 75'

Tue 19 Jun

19/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group G
Volgograd Arena
VOLGOGRAD
  Tunisia
1
-
2
90 minutes  
  England
Ferjani Sassi 35' (P)
Harry Kane 11', 90'
19/06/2018 - 06:00 pm BD time
Group H
Mordovia Arena
SARANSK
  Colombia
1
-
2
90 minutes  
  Japan
J. Quintero 39'
S. Kagawa 6'
19/06/2018 - 09:00 pm BD time
Group H
Spartak Stadium
MOSCOW
  Poland
1
-
2
90 minutes  
  Senegal
G. Krychowiak 86'
T Chionek 37' (OG)
M Niang 60'

Wed 20 Jun

20/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group A
Saint Petersburg Stadium
ST. PETERSBURG
  Russia
3
-
1
90 minutes  
  Egypt
A Fathi 47' (OG
D Cheryshev 59'
A Dzyuba 62'
M Salah 73' (Pen)
20/06/2018 - 06:00 pm BD time
Group B
Luzhniki Stadium
MOSCOW
  Portugal
1
-
0
90 minutes  
  Morocco
Cristiano Ronaldo 4'
20/06/2018 - 09:00 pm BD time
Group A
Rostov Arena
ROSTOV-ON-DON
  Uruguay
1
-
0
90 minutes  
  Saudi Arabia
Luis Suarez 23'

Thu 21 Jun

21/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group B
Kazan Arena
KAZAN
  IR Iran
0
-
1
90 minutes  
  Spain
Diego Costa 54'
21/06/2018 - 06:00 pm BD time
Group C
Samara Arena
SAMARA
  Denmark
1
-
1
90 minutes  
  Australia
C Eriksen 7'
M Jedinak 38' (Pen)
21/06/2018 - 09:00 pm BD time
Group C
Ekaterinburg Arena
EKATERINBURG
  France
1
-
0
90 minutes  
  Peru
Mbappe 34'

Fri 22 Jun

22/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group D
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
  Argentina
0
-
3
90 minutes  
  Croatia
A Rebcic 53'
L Modric 80'
I Rakitic 90+1'
22/06/2018 - 06:00 pm BD time
Group E
Saint Petersburg Stadium
ST. PETERSBURG
  Brazil 06:00 pm   Costa Rica
22/06/2018 - 09:00 pm BD time
Group D
Volgograd Arena
VOLGOGRAD
  Nigeria 09:00 pm   Iceland

Sat 23 Jun

23/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group E
Kaliningrad Stadium
KALININGRAD
  Serbia 12:00 am   Switzerland
23/06/2018 - 06:00 pm BD time
Group G
Spartak Stadium
MOSCOW
  Belgium 06:00 pm   Tunisia
23/06/2018 - 09:00 pm BD time
Group F
Rostov Arena
ROSTOV-ON-DON
  Korea Republic 09:00 pm   Mexico

Sun 24 Jun

24/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group F
Fisht Stadium
SOCHI
  Germany 12:00 am   Sweden
24/06/2018 - 06:00 pm BD time
Group G
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
  England 06:00 pm   Panama
24/06/2018 - 09:00 pm BD time
Group H
Ekaterinburg Arena
EKATERINBURG
  Japan 09:00 pm   Senegal

Mon 25 Jun

25/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group H
Kazan Arena
KAZAN
  Poland 12:00 am   Colombia
25/06/2018 - 08:00 pm BD time
Group A
Samara Arena
SAMARA
  Uruguay 08:00 pm   Russia
25/06/2018 - 08:00 pm BD time
Group A
Volgograd Arena
VOLGOGRAD
  Saudi Arabia 08:00 pm   Egypt

Tue 26 Jun

26/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group B
Kaliningrad Stadium
KALININGRAD
  Spain 12:00 am   Morocco
26/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group B
Mordovia Arena
SARANSK
  IR Iran 12:00 am   Portugal
26/06/2018 - 08:00 pm BD time
Group C
Luzhniki Stadium
MOSCOW
  Denmark 08:00 pm   France
26/06/2018 - 08:00 pm BD time
Group C
Fisht Stadium
SOCHI
  Australia 08:00 pm   Peru

Wed 27 Jun

27/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group D
Rostov Arena
ROSTOV-ON-DON
  Iceland 12:00 am   Croatia
27/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group D
Saint Petersburg Stadium
ST. PETERSBURG
  Nigeria 12:00 am   Argentina
27/06/2018 - 08:00 pm BD time
Group F
Ekaterinburg Arena
EKATERINBURG
  Mexico 08:00 pm   Sweden
27/06/2018 - 08:00 pm BD time
Group F
Kazan Arena
KAZAN
  Korea Republic 08:00 pm   Germany

Thu 28 Jun

28/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group E
Spartak Stadium
MOSCOW
  Serbia 12:00 am   Brazil
28/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group E
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
  Switzerland 12:00 am   Costa Rica
28/06/2018 - 08:00 pm BD time
Group H
Volgograd Arena
VOLGOGRAD
  Japan 08:00 pm   Poland
28/06/2018 - 08:00 pm BD time
Group H
Samara Arena
SAMARA
  Senegal 08:00 pm   Colombia

Fri 29 Jun

29/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group G
Kaliningrad Stadium
KALININGRAD
  England 12:00 am   Belgium
29/06/2018 - 12:00 am BD time
Group G
Mordovia Arena
SARANSK
  Panama 12:00 am   Tunisia

Knockout Phase

Round Of 16

Saturday 30 June

30/06/18 - 8:00 pm BD Time
Kazan Arena
1C 8:00 pm 2D
30/06/18 - 12:00 am BD Time
Sochi
1A 12:00 am 2B

Sunday 1st July

1/07/18 - 8:00 pm BD Time
Moscow
1B 8:00 pm 2A
1/07/18 - 12:00 am BD Time
Nizhny Novgorod
1D 12:00 am 2C

Monday 2nd July

2/07/18 - 8:00 pm BD Time
Samara
1E 8:00 pm 2F
2/07/18 - 12:00 am BD Time
Rostov-On-Don
1G 12:00 am 2H

Tuesday 3rd July

3/07/18 - 8:00 pm BD Time
St. Petersburg
1F 8:00 pm 2E
3/07/18 - 12:00 am BD Time
Moscow
1H 12:00 am 2G

Quarter-finals

Friday 6th July

6/07/18 - 8:00 pm BD Time
Nizhny Novgorod
W49 8:00 pm W50
6/07/18 - 12:00 am BD Time
Kazan
W53 12:00 am W54

Friday 7th July

7/07/18 - 8:00 pm BD Time
Samara Arena
W55 8:00 pm W56
7/07/18 - 12:00 am BD Time
Sochi
W51 12:00 am W52

Semi-finals

Friday 10th July

10/07/18 - 12:00 am BD Time
St. Petersburg
W57 12:00 am W58

Friday 11th July

11/07/18 - 12:00 am BD Time
Moscow
W59 12:00 am W60

Play off for Third Place

Friday 14th July

14/07/18 - 8:8:00 pm00 pm20:00:00 BD Time
St. Petersburg Stadium
L61 8:00 pm L62

Final

Friday 15th July

15/07/18 - 9:00 pm BD Time
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
W61 9:00 pm W62